Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About CRIU
Disclaimers
CRIU
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Todo
(edit)
Revision as of 14:57, 19 September 2013
23 bytes added
,
14:57, 19 September 2013
no edit summary
Line 5:
Line 5:
! assignee
! assignee
! comments
! comments
+
|-
+
| crtools || chroot
|-
|-
| crtools || support one of MPI implementations || - || worth starting with OpenMPI
| crtools || support one of MPI implementations || - || worth starting with OpenMPI
Xemul
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
2,257
edits