Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About CRIU
Disclaimers
CRIU
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Kernel bugs
(edit)
Revision as of 06:31, 18 November 2016
No change in size
,
06:31, 18 November 2016
→Caught bugs
Line 5:
Line 5:
|
|
| Dozen of bugs before the next line
| Dozen of bugs before the next line
+
|-
+
|20150316
+
|tcp_metrics: fix wrong lockdep annotations
|-
|-
|20150928
|20150928
|skbuff: Fix skb checksum partial check.
|skbuff: Fix skb checksum partial check.
−
|-
−
|20150316
−
|tcp_metrics: fix wrong lockdep annotations
|-
|-
|20160512
|20160512
Avagin
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
394
edits