Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About CRIU
Disclaimers
CRIU
Search
Changes
← Older edit
What software is supported
(edit)
Revision as of 22:19, 9 December 2013
159 bytes added
,
22:19, 9 December 2013
+
→See also
Line 37:
Line 37:
| iperf || works || client was C/R-ed with live connection to server
| iperf || works || client was C/R-ed with live connection to server
|-
|-
+
| openvpn || seem to work || checked minimal configuration and ping-s
|}
|}
Line 62:
Line 63:
|-
|-
| supertux game || works || -
| supertux game || works || -
+
|-
+
| eclipse + java app || works || -
|}
|}
+
+
== See also ==
+
+
* [[What cannot be checkpointed]]
Kir
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
1,067
edits